Cinema City Galeria Północna

http://www.cinema-city.pl/
Warszawa, Światowida, 17
tel.: +48222419191

Google Map

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Tadeusz Śliwa

wtorek 20:10
środa 20:10
czwartek 21:00

2019 | Polska | komedia

reżyseria: Marcin Ziębiński

wtorek 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
środa 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
czwartek 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Marcin Głowacki

czwartek 19:30

2019 | Finlandia, USA | animowany

reżyseria: Thurop Van Orman

wtorek 10:45
środa 10:45
czwartek 10:45

2019 | Wielka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Will Becher, Richard Phelan

wtorek 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
środa 10:00 12:00 14:30 16:30 18:30
czwartek 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Ang Lee

wtorek 20:50
środa 20:50
czwartek 20:50

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Jan Komasa

wtorek 18:00 20:30 22:20
środa 18:00 20:30 22:20
czwartek 18:00 20:30

2019 | USA | familijny

reżyseria: Gail Mancuso

wtorek 10:00 12:15 15:20
środa 10:20 12:50 15:20
czwartek 10:20 12:50 15:20

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Justin Dec

wtorek 19:50
środa 19:50
czwartek 20:10

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

wtorek 20:30
środa 20:30
czwartek 20:30

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

wtorek 10:40 12:20 14:50 17:20
środa 10:40 12:20 14:50 17:20
czwartek 09:00 12:20 14:50 17:20

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Todd Phillips

wtorek 16:20 19:10 21:50
środa 16:20 19:10 21:50
czwartek 16:20 19:50 22:30

premiera
Midway

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Roland Emmerich

wtorek 13:10 16:00 18:50 21:40
środa 13:10 16:00 18:50 21:40
czwartek 13:10 16:00 19:00 21:50

2019 | Francja | animowany

reżyseria: Éric Tosti

wtorek 10:15
środa 10:15 11:20
czwartek 10:15 11:20

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Jill Culton

wtorek 10:00 12:10 14:15
środa 10:00 12:10 14:15
czwartek 10:00 12:10 14:15

2019 | Polska, Wielka Brytania, Ukraina | thriller

reżyseria: Agnieszka Holland

wtorek 20:00
środa 20:00
czwartek 20:00

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Michał Rosa

wtorek 11:00

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Michał Węgrzyn

piątek 13:10 16:00 18:50 21:40
sobota 13:10 16:00 18:50 21:40
niedziela 13:10 16:00 18:50 21:40
poniedziałek 13:10 16:00 18:50 21:40

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Conrad Vernon, Greg Tiernan

wtorek 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
środa 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
czwartek 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00

2019 | Meksyk | animowany

reżyseria: Carlos Gutiérrez Medrano

wtorek 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
środa 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
czwartek 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Lorene Scafaria

wtorek 17:45
środa 17:45
czwartek 17:45

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

wtorek 14:10 16:50 19:30 21:00 22:10
środa 14:10 16:50 19:30 21:00 22:10
czwartek 14:10 16:50 19:30 22:10

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

wtorek 11:30 15:30 18:10
środa 11:30 15:30 18:10
czwartek 11:30 15:30 18:10

premiera
Ukryta gra

2019 | Polska | thriller

reżyseria: Łukasz Kośmicki

wtorek 13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45 22:00
środa 13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45 22:00
czwartek 13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45 22:00

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Matt Bettinelli-Olpin, Tyler Gillett

wtorek 21:50
środa 21:50
czwartek 22:10

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Frank Sabatella

wtorek 22:30
środa 22:30
czwartek 22:30

2019 | USA | komedia

reżyseria: Ruben Fleischer

wtorek 13:20
środa 13:20
czwartek 13:20