Cinema City Manufaktura

http://www.cinema-city.pl/
Łódź, Drewnowska, 58
tel.: +48426646464

Google Map

2019 | Polska | komedia

reżyseria: Marcin Ziębiński

piątek 10:35 16:40
sobota 11:50 16:40
niedziela 11:50 16:40
poniedziałek 10:00 16:40
wtorek 09:45 11:50 16:40
środa 09:30 14:00
czwartek 11:50 16:40

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Marcin Głowacki

piątek 11:55 15:20 21:10
sobota 15:20 21:10
niedziela 15:20 21:10
poniedziałek 15:20 21:10
wtorek 11:30 21:10
środa 10:00 15:20 21:10
czwartek 15:20 21:10

2019 | Wielka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Will Becher, Richard Phelan

sobota 11:50
niedziela 11:50
środa 11:00
czwartek 09:30 11:50

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Jan Komasa

piątek 09:00 21:40
sobota 21:40
niedziela 21:40
poniedziałek 10:00 21:40
wtorek 21:40
środa 12:10 21:40
czwartek 21:40

2019 | USA | familijny

reżyseria: Gail Mancuso

piątek 08:30 09:30 11:50
wtorek 09:15 10:10 12:30 14:00
czwartek 10:00

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

piątek 09:00 10:00 10:35 11:10 13:30
sobota 13:30
niedziela 13:30
poniedziałek 09:00 10:30
wtorek 09:45
środa 09:30
czwartek 10:00

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Mike Flanagan

piątek 22:10
sobota 22:10
niedziela 22:10
wtorek 22:10
środa 22:10
czwartek 22:10

inne

reżyseria: nieznany

środa 09:30

2001 | USA, Wielka Brytania | fantasy

reżyseria: Chris Columbus

piątek 13:10 18:30
sobota 13:10 18:30
niedziela 13:10 18:30
poniedziałek 13:10 18:30
wtorek 13:10 18:30
środa 13:10 18:30
czwartek 13:10 18:30

2019 | Polska | komedia

reżyseria: Filip Zylber

piątek 11:00 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
sobota 11:15 13:30 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
niedziela 11:15 13:30 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
poniedziałek 11:15 13:30 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
wtorek 10:45 13:30 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
środa 11:20 13:30 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
czwartek 11:15 13:30 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30

2018 | Dania | familijny

reżyseria: Christian Dyekjær

wtorek 09:20

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Todd Phillips

piątek 18:40 21:10
sobota 18:40 21:10
niedziela 18:40 21:10
poniedziałek 18:40 21:10
wtorek 18:40 21:10
środa 11:25 18:40 21:10
czwartek 18:40 21:10

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee

piątek 09:30 11:30 12:30 12:45 14:00 15:00 15:45 17:15 18:00 19:20 20:15
sobota 10:00 10:30 11:15 12:30 12:50 13:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 17:15 18:00 19:20 20:15
niedziela 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:30 12:50 13:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 17:15 18:00 19:20 20:15
poniedziałek 09:30 11:15 12:30 12:50 13:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 17:15 18:00 19:20 20:15
wtorek 09:30 11:15 12:30 12:50 13:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 17:15 18:00 19:20 20:15
środa 09:30 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:50 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 17:15 18:00 19:20 20:15
czwartek 09:15 11:15 12:50 13:30 14:45 15:00 17:15 18:00 19:20 20:15

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee

piątek 09:30 11:00 11:10 16:00 16:15
sobota 11:00 11:20 16:00 16:15
niedziela 11:00 11:20 16:00 16:15
poniedziałek 11:00 13:15 16:00 16:15
wtorek 11:00 12:15 16:00 16:15
środa 11:00 12:15 16:00 16:15
czwartek 11:00 12:30 13:30 16:00 16:15

2019 | USA, Wielka Brytania | komedia

reżyseria: Paul Feig

piątek 08:50 11:50 17:40 20:20 22:30
sobota 13:00 17:40 20:20 22:30
niedziela 13:00 17:40 20:20 22:30
poniedziałek 10:00 13:00 17:40 20:20 22:30
wtorek 10:00 15:00 17:40 20:20 22:30
środa 09:45 17:40 20:20 22:30
czwartek 13:00 17:40 20:20 22:30

2019 | USA | biograficzny

reżyseria: James Mangold

piątek 19:50 21:30
sobota 19:50 21:30
niedziela 19:50 21:30
poniedziałek 11:40 19:50 21:30
wtorek 19:50 21:30
środa 19:50 21:30
czwartek 19:50 21:30

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Dariusz Gajewski

czwartek 09:30

2019 | Estonia | familijny

reżyseria: Anu Aun

środa 10:30

2018 | Francja | familijny

reżyseria: Guillaume Maidatchevsky

piątek 10:00 13:50 15:20 17:20
sobota 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
niedziela 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
poniedziałek 09:30 13:20 15:20 17:20
wtorek 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
środa 12:00 13:20 15:20 17:20
czwartek 09:50 13:20 15:20 17:20

2019 | USA | kryminalny

reżyseria: Rian Johnson

piątek 14:05 16:40 19:30 22:15
sobota 13:50 16:40 19:30 22:15
niedziela 13:50 16:40 19:30 22:15
poniedziałek 13:50 16:40 19:30 22:15
wtorek 16:40 19:30 22:15
środa 13:50 16:40 19:30 22:15
czwartek 13:50 16:40 19:30 22:15

premiera
Nadzwyczajni

2019 | Francja | komedia

reżyseria: Olivier Nakache & Éric Toledano

piątek 14:50 17:10 19:30 21:50
sobota 14:50 17:10 19:30 21:50
niedziela 14:50 17:10 19:30 21:50
poniedziałek 14:50 17:10 19:30 21:50
wtorek 14:50 17:10 19:30 21:50
środa 14:50 17:10 19:30 21:50
czwartek 14:50 17:10 19:30 21:50

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Jill Culton

sobota 10:45
niedziela 10:45
wtorek 12:30
czwartek 10:45

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Michał Węgrzyn

piątek 13:50 18:20 19:20
sobota 13:50 18:20 19:20
niedziela 13:50 18:20 19:20
poniedziałek 12:00 18:20 19:20
wtorek 10:00 18:20 19:20
środa 15:55 18:20 19:20
czwartek 13:50 18:20 19:20

2019 | USA | familijny

reżyseria: Mark Drury Taylor

piątek 14:00 16:10 18:10
sobota 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 18:10
niedziela 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 18:10
poniedziałek 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 18:10
wtorek 09:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 18:10
środa 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 18:10
czwartek 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 18:10

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Conrad Vernon, Greg Tiernan

piątek 13:00
sobota 10:00
niedziela 11:00 13:00
czwartek 13:00

premiera
Słodziak

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Alma Har’el

piątek 16:00 18:00 20:10 22:10
sobota 11:10 16:00 18:00 20:10 22:10
niedziela 11:10 16:00 18:00 20:10 22:10
poniedziałek 11:10 16:00 18:00 20:30 22:30
wtorek 11:10 16:00 18:00 20:10 22:10
środa 11:10 16:00 18:00 20:10 22:10
czwartek 11:10 16:00 18:00 20:10 22:10

2019 | Polska | thriller

reżyseria: Jacek Bromski

piątek 13:10 20:10
sobota 13:10 20:10
niedziela 13:10 20:10
poniedziałek 13:10 20:10
wtorek 13:10 20:10
środa 13:10 20:10
czwartek 13:10 20:10

2019 | Chiny, Indie, Japonia, Kanada, USA | animowany

reżyseria: Aaron Woodley

piątek 08:30 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:30 14:10 16:10 18:10
sobota 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
niedziela 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
poniedziałek 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
wtorek 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
środa 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
czwartek 09:30 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10