14 listopada
Wielki apetyt
15 listopada
1800 gramów
15 listopada
Doktor Sen
15 listopada
Nie ma nas w domu
15 listopada
Pora deszczowa
15 listopada
Proceder
15 listopada
Serce Jamajki
15 listopada
Spust
15 listopada
Trzej mężowie
15 listopada
Zatracenie
 

Cinema City Plaza

http://www.cinema-city.pl/
Toruń, Władysława Broniewskiego, 90
tel.: +48564704747

Google Map

2019 | Polska | komedia

reżyseria: Marcin Ziębiński

piątek 10:00 11:10 14:50
sobota 11:10 14:50
niedziela 11:10 14:50
poniedziałek 11:10 14:50
wtorek 11:10 12:30 14:50
środa 11:10 14:50
czwartek 11:10 14:50

premiera
1800 gramów

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Marcin Głowacki

piątek 10:30 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:45 21:45
sobota 10:30 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:45 21:45
niedziela 10:30 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:45 21:45
poniedziałek 10:30 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:45 21:45
wtorek 10:30 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:45 21:45
środa 10:30 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:45 21:45
czwartek 10:30 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:45 21:45

2019 | Wielka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Will Becher, Richard Phelan

piątek 10:50 12:50 15:30
sobota 10:50 12:50 15:30
niedziela 10:50 12:50 15:30
poniedziałek 10:50 12:50 15:30
wtorek 10:50 12:50 15:30
środa 10:50 12:50 15:30
czwartek 10:50 12:50 15:30

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Jan Komasa

piątek 18:40
sobota 18:40
niedziela 18:40
wtorek 18:40
środa 10:00 18:40
czwartek 18:40

2019 | USA | familijny

reżyseria: Gail Mancuso

środa 12:30
czwartek 11:30

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

piątek 11:40 14:10 16:40
sobota 11:40 14:10 16:40
niedziela 11:40 14:10 16:40
poniedziałek 11:40 14:10 16:40
wtorek 11:40 14:10 16:40
środa 10:00 16:40
czwartek 14:10 16:40

premiera
Doktor Sen

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Mike Flanagan

piątek 14:40 17:50 21:00
sobota 14:40 17:50 21:00
niedziela 14:40 17:50 21:00
poniedziałek 14:40 17:50 21:00
wtorek 14:40 17:50 21:00
środa 14:40 17:50 21:00
czwartek 14:40 17:50 21:00

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Todd Phillips

piątek 17:30 21:30
sobota 17:30 19:10 21:50
niedziela 17:30 19:10 21:50
poniedziałek 17:30 19:10 21:50
wtorek 17:30
środa 17:30 19:10 21:50
czwartek 17:30 19:10 21:50

2019 | USA | biograficzny

reżyseria: James Mangold

wtorek 19:30

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Roland Emmerich

piątek 19:10
sobota 19:10
niedziela 19:10
wtorek 19:10
środa 19:10
czwartek 10:00 19:10

2018 | Polska | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Cezary Grzesiuk

piątek 19:20

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Cary Solomon, Chuck Konzelman

piątek 16:50
sobota 16:50
niedziela 16:50
wtorek 16:50
środa 12:30 16:50
czwartek 16:50

premiera
Proceder

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Michał Węgrzyn

piątek 13:10 15:10 16:00 18:00 20:50 22:00
sobota 13:10 15:10 16:00 18:00 20:50 22:00
niedziela 13:10 15:10 16:00 18:00 20:50 22:00
poniedziałek 13:10 15:10 16:00 18:00 20:50 22:00
wtorek 13:10 15:10 16:00 18:00 20:50 22:00
środa 13:10 15:10 16:00 18:00 20:50 22:00
czwartek 13:10 15:10 16:00 18:00 20:50 22:00

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Conrad Vernon, Greg Tiernan

piątek 13:30
sobota 11:30 13:30
niedziela 11:30 13:30
poniedziałek 11:30 13:30
wtorek 10:30
czwartek 13:30

2019 | Meksyk | animowany

reżyseria: Carlos Gutiérrez Medrano

piątek 10:00 11:10 13:10
sobota 10:00 11:10 13:10
niedziela 10:00 11:10 13:10
poniedziałek 10:00 11:10 13:10
wtorek 10:00 11:10 13:10
środa 10:00 11:10 13:10
czwartek 10:00 11:10 13:10

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

piątek 20:10
sobota 20:10
niedziela 20:10
wtorek 20:10
środa 20:10
czwartek 20:10

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

piątek 12:00
sobota 12:00
niedziela 12:00
wtorek 12:00
środa 12:00
czwartek 12:00

2019 | Polska | thriller

reżyseria: Łukasz Kośmicki

piątek 21:10
sobota 21:10
niedziela 21:10
wtorek 21:10
środa 21:10
czwartek 21:10