Cinema City Promenada

http://www.cinema-city.pl/
Warszawa, Ostrobramska, 75C
tel.: +48226117514

Google Map

2019 | Polska | komedia

reżyseria: Marcin Ziębiński

wtorek 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
środa 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
czwartek 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 19:00

2019 | Finlandia, USA | animowany

reżyseria: Thurop Van Orman

wtorek 10:30
środa 10:30
czwartek 10:30

2019 | Wielka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Will Becher, Richard Phelan

wtorek 10:00 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
środa 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
czwartek 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Ang Lee

wtorek 12:50 21:10
środa 12:50 21:10
czwartek 12:50 21:10

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Jan Komasa

wtorek 10:00 14:10 16:40 19:10 20:00 21:40
środa 14:10 16:40 19:10 20:00 21:40
czwartek 14:10 16:40 19:10 21:40

2019 | USA | familijny

reżyseria: Gail Mancuso

wtorek 10:00 12:30
środa 10:10 12:30
czwartek 10:10 12:30

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Justin Dec

wtorek 17:40 20:00
środa 17:40 20:00
czwartek 17:40 20:00

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

wtorek 20:10
środa 20:10
czwartek 20:10

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

wtorek 10:40 12:10 13:10 15:40 18:10
środa 10:40 12:10 13:10 14:50 15:40 18:10
czwartek 10:40 12:10 13:10 15:40 18:10

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

wtorek 14:50
czwartek 14:50

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Todd Phillips

wtorek 13:40 16:20 19:00 20:50 21:40
środa 13:40 16:20 19:00 20:50 21:40
czwartek 13:40 16:20 19:00 21:40

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Dariusz Gajewski

środa 10:00
czwartek 10:00

premiera
Midway

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Roland Emmerich

wtorek 15:00 17:50 20:20 22:00
środa 15:00 17:50 20:20 22:00
czwartek 15:00 17:50 20:20 22:00

2019 | Francja | animowany

reżyseria: Éric Tosti

wtorek 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:30
środa 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:30
czwartek 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:30

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Cary Solomon, Chuck Konzelman

wtorek 18:50
środa 18:50
czwartek 20:00

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Jill Culton

wtorek 10:10 12:20 14:30 16:50
środa 10:10 12:20 14:30 16:50
czwartek 10:00 12:20 14:30 16:50

2019 | Polska, Wielka Brytania, Ukraina | thriller

reżyseria: Agnieszka Holland

wtorek 19:40
środa 19:40
czwartek 19:40

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Michał Węgrzyn

piątek 10:40 13:30 16:20 19:10 22:00
sobota 10:40 13:30 16:20 19:10 22:00
niedziela 10:40 13:30 16:20 19:10 22:00
poniedziałek 10:40 13:30 16:20 19:10 22:00

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Conrad Vernon, Greg Tiernan

wtorek 10:00 11:30 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
środa 10:00 11:30 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
czwartek 10:00 11:30 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00

2019 | Meksyk | animowany

reżyseria: Carlos Gutiérrez Medrano

wtorek 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
środa 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
czwartek 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Lorene Scafaria

wtorek 20:40
środa 20:40
czwartek 20:40

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

wtorek 16:40 19:20 22:00
środa 16:40 19:20 22:00
czwartek 16:40 19:20 22:00

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

wtorek 11:20 14:00 17:20
środa 11:20 14:00 17:20
czwartek 11:20 14:00 17:20

premiera
Ukryta gra

2019 | Polska | thriller

reżyseria: Łukasz Kośmicki

wtorek 14:50 17:10 19:30 21:50
środa 14:50 17:10 19:30 21:50
czwartek 14:50 17:10 19:30 21:50

2019 | USA | komedia

reżyseria: Ruben Fleischer

wtorek 21:00
środa 21:00
czwartek 20:50 21:00