Cinema City Sadyba

http://www.cinema-city.pl/
Warszawa, Powsińska, 31
tel.: +48225503333

Google Map

2019 | Polska | komedia

reżyseria: Marcin Ziębiński

wtorek 10:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
środa 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
czwartek 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00

2019 | Wielka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Will Becher, Richard Phelan

wtorek 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
środa 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
czwartek 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Ang Lee

wtorek 21:00
środa 21:00
czwartek 21:00

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Jan Komasa

wtorek 15:50 18:20 20:00 20:50
środa 15:50 18:20 20:00 20:50
czwartek 15:50 18:20 20:00 20:50

2019 | USA | familijny

reżyseria: Gail Mancuso

wtorek 11:00 13:20
środa 11:00 13:20
czwartek 10:15 11:00 13:20

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Justin Dec

wtorek 17:40 22:00
środa 17:40 22:00
czwartek 17:40 22:00

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

wtorek 20:10
środa 20:10
czwartek 20:10

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

wtorek 11:10 13:40 16:10 18:40
środa 11:10 13:40 16:10 18:40
czwartek 11:10 12:00 13:40 18:40

2017 | Wielka Brytania | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Patrick Morris, Neil Nightingale, Mike Slee

środa 10:00

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Todd Phillips

wtorek 13:10 19:10 20:30 21:40
środa 13:10 19:10 20:30 21:40
czwartek 19:10 20:30 21:40

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Dariusz Gajewski

wtorek 09:15

premiera
Midway

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Roland Emmerich

wtorek 13:20 16:10 19:00 21:50
środa 13:20 16:10 19:00 21:50
czwartek 13:20 16:10 19:00 21:50

2019 | Francja | animowany

reżyseria: Éric Tosti

wtorek 12:10 14:10
środa 12:10 14:10
czwartek 12:10 14:10

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Cary Solomon, Chuck Konzelman

wtorek 19:40
środa 19:40
czwartek 19:40

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Jill Culton

wtorek 11:00 13:10 15:30
środa 11:00 13:10 15:30
czwartek 11:00 13:10 15:30

2019 | Polska, Wielka Brytania, Ukraina | thriller

reżyseria: Agnieszka Holland

wtorek 15:40 21:00
środa 15:40 21:00
czwartek 15:40 21:00

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Michał Rosa

wtorek 10:00
czwartek 16:10

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Michał Węgrzyn

piątek 13:10 16:00 18:50 21:40
sobota 10:20 13:10 16:00 18:50 21:40
niedziela 10:20 13:10 16:00 18:50 21:40
poniedziałek 13:10 16:00 18:50 21:40

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Conrad Vernon, Greg Tiernan

wtorek 10:15 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
środa 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
czwartek 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50

2019 | Meksyk | animowany

reżyseria: Carlos Gutiérrez Medrano

wtorek 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:10
środa 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:10
czwartek 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:10

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

wtorek 12:30 15:10 17:50 20:40
środa 12:30 15:10 17:50 20:40
czwartek 12:30 15:10 17:50 20:40

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

wtorek 16:10 18:20
środa 16:10 18:20
czwartek 16:10 18:20

premiera
Ukryta gra

2019 | Polska | thriller

reżyseria: Łukasz Kośmicki

wtorek 13:00 15:10 17:20 19:30 21:40
środa 13:00 15:10 17:20 19:30 21:40
czwartek 13:00 15:10 17:20 19:30 21:40

2019 | USA | komedia

reżyseria: Ruben Fleischer

wtorek 21:10
środa 21:10
czwartek 21:10