31 października
[Rec] 4: Apokalipsa
31 października
20000 dni na Ziemi
31 października
Gość
31 października
Matteo
31 października
Pielgrzym
31 października
Pieskie życie
31 października
Rogi
31 października
Roxanne
 

Cinema City Toruń Plaza

http://www.cinema-city.pl/
Toruń, Władysława Broniewskiego, 90
tel.: +48564704747

Google Map

2014 | Hiszpania | horror

reżyseria: Jaume Balagueró

sobota 16:30 18:40 20:50 22:00
niedziela 14:20 16:30 18:40 20:50 22:00
poniedziałek 14:20 16:30 18:40 20:50 22:00
wtorek 14:20 16:30 18:40 20:50 22:00
środa 14:20 16:30 18:40 20:50 22:00
czwartek 14:20 16:30 18:40 20:50 22:00

2014 | USA | horror

reżyseria: John R. Leonetti

sobota 19:10
niedziela 19:10
wtorek 19:10
środa 19:10
czwartek 19:10

2014 | Polska | Biograficzny

reżyseria: Łukasz Palkowski

sobota 16:40 19:20
niedziela 11:20 14:00 16:40 19:20
poniedziałek 11:20 14:00 16:40 19:20
wtorek 11:20 14:00 16:40 19:20
środa 11:20 14:00 16:40 19:20
czwartek 11:20 14:00 16:40 19:20

2014 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Stiles White

sobota 16:15 20:15 22:20
niedziela 12:15 16:15 20:15
poniedziałek 12:15 16:15 20:15
wtorek 12:15 16:15 20:15
środa 12:15 16:15 20:15
czwartek 12:15 16:15 20:15

2014 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Gary Shore

sobota 18:10 21:20
niedziela 14:10 18:10 21:20
poniedziałek 14:10 18:10 21:20
wtorek 14:10 18:10 21:20
środa 14:10 18:10 21:20
czwartek 14:10 18:10 21:20

2014 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Peggy Holmes

niedziela 11:00
wtorek 11:00
środa 11:00
czwartek 11:00

2014 | Wlk. Brytania | Dramat

reżyseria: David Ayer

sobota 15:40 18:30 21:20
niedziela 12:50 15:40 18:30 21:20
poniedziałek 12:50 15:40 18:30 21:20
wtorek 12:50 15:40 18:30 21:20
środa 12:50 15:40 18:30 21:20
czwartek 12:50 15:40 18:30 21:20

premiera
Gość

2014 | USA | thriller

reżyseria: Adam Wingard

sobota 15:20 17:30 19:40 21:50
niedziela 15:20 17:30 19:40 21:50
poniedziałek 15:20 17:30 19:40 21:50
wtorek 15:20 17:30 19:40 21:50
środa 15:20 17:30 19:40 21:50
czwartek 15:20 17:30 19:40 21:50

2014 | Polska | Dramat

reżyseria: Jan Komasa

sobota 15:20 18:00
niedziela 10:50 15:20 18:00
poniedziałek 10:50 15:20 18:00
wtorek 10:50 15:20 18:00
środa 10:50 15:20 18:00
czwartek 10:50 15:20 18:00

2013 | Niemcy | Familijny

reżyseria: Anna Justice

sobota 17:00
niedziela 10:15 12:30 14:45 17:00
poniedziałek 10:15 12:30 14:45 17:00
wtorek 10:15 12:30 14:45 17:00
środa 10:15 12:30 14:45 17:00
czwartek 10:15 12:30 14:45 17:00

2014 | Australia | Animacja

reżyseria: Alexs Stadermann, Glenn Fraser

niedziela 11:00 13:00
poniedziałek 11:00 13:00
wtorek 11:00 13:00
środa 11:00 13:00
czwartek 11:00 13:00

2014 | USA | przygodowy

reżyseria: Anthony Stacchi, Graham Annable

sobota 15:30
niedziela 11:10 13:20 15:30
poniedziałek 11:10 13:20 15:30
wtorek 11:10 13:20 15:30
środa 11:10 13:20 15:30
czwartek 11:10 13:20 15:30

2014 | Polska | Sensacyjny

reżyseria: Patryk Vega

sobota 20:40
niedziela 11:40 20:40
poniedziałek 11:40 20:40
wtorek 11:40 20:40
środa 11:40 20:40
czwartek 11:40 20:40

2014 | USA | thriller

reżyseria: David Fincher

sobota 17:45 21:00
niedziela 17:45 21:00
poniedziałek 17:45 21:00
wtorek 17:45 21:00
środa 17:45 21:00
czwartek 17:45 21:00

2014 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Magdalena Piekorz

niedziela 13:30
wtorek 13:30
środa 13:30
czwartek 13:30