14 listopada
Wielki apetyt
15 listopada
1800 gramów
15 listopada
Doktor Sen
15 listopada
Nie ma nas w domu
15 listopada
Pora deszczowa
15 listopada
Proceder
15 listopada
Serce Jamajki
15 listopada
Spust
15 listopada
Trzej mężowie
15 listopada
Zatracenie
16 listopada
Niebieska godzina
16 listopada
Wyznawca
16 listopada
Żyć, śpiewać
 

Cinema City

http://www.cinema-city.pl/
Bydgoszcz, Jagiellońska, 37-49
tel.: +48525543777

Google Map

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Tadeusz Śliwa

sobota 19:00
niedziela 19:00
wtorek 19:00
środa 19:00
czwartek 19:00

2019 | Polska | komedia

reżyseria: Marcin Ziębiński

sobota 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
niedziela 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
poniedziałek 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
wtorek 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
środa 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
czwartek 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00

premiera
1800 gramów

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Marcin Głowacki

sobota 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
niedziela 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
poniedziałek 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
wtorek 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
środa 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:30 22:30
czwartek 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:20 19:15 20:00 21:30 22:30

2019 | Finlandia, USA | animowany

reżyseria: Thurop Van Orman

sobota 10:40
niedziela 10:40

2019 | Wielka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Will Becher, Richard Phelan

sobota 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
niedziela 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
poniedziałek 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
wtorek 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
środa 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
czwartek 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Jan Komasa

sobota 11:10 13:40 16:10 18:40 21:10
niedziela 11:10 13:40 16:10 18:40 21:10
poniedziałek 13:40 16:10 18:40 21:10
wtorek 13:40 16:10 18:40 21:10
środa 13:40 16:10 18:40 21:10
czwartek 13:40 16:10 18:40 21:10

2019 | USA | familijny

reżyseria: Gail Mancuso

sobota 13:00
niedziela 13:00
wtorek 13:00
środa 14:30
czwartek 12:30

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Justin Dec

sobota 20:00
niedziela 20:00
wtorek 20:00
środa 20:00

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

sobota 10:30 11:00 13:30 15:20 16:00 18:30
niedziela 10:30 11:00 13:30 15:20 16:00 18:30
poniedziałek 10:30 13:30 15:20 16:00 18:30
wtorek 10:30 13:30 15:20 16:00 18:30
środa 10:30 13:30 15:20 16:00 18:30
czwartek 10:00 13:30 15:20 16:00

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

sobota 11:40
niedziela 11:40
wtorek 11:40
środa 11:40
czwartek 11:40

muzyczny

reżyseria: nieznany

czwartek 19:00

premiera
Doktor Sen

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Mike Flanagan

sobota 14:20 17:30 20:40 22:00
niedziela 14:20 17:30 20:40 22:00
poniedziałek 14:20 17:30 20:40 22:00
wtorek 14:20 17:30 20:40
środa 14:20 17:30 20:40 22:00
czwartek 10:00 14:20 17:30 20:40 22:10

inne

reżyseria: nieznany

sobota 10:20
niedziela 10:20

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Todd Phillips

sobota 20:30
niedziela 20:30
poniedziałek 10:00 20:30
wtorek 20:30
środa 20:30
czwartek 20:30

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee

piątek 10:00 11:00 12:15 13:15 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:45 20:00

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee

piątek 10:45 11:30 13:00 13:45 15:15

2019 | USA | biograficzny

reżyseria: James Mangold

wtorek 19:30

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Roland Emmerich

sobota 12:50 20:40
niedziela 12:50 20:40
poniedziałek 10:40 20:40
wtorek 10:40 20:40
środa 10:40 20:40
czwartek 10:40 20:40

2019 | Belgia, Francja, Wielka Brytania | dramat

reżyseria: Ken Loach

sobota 19:00
niedziela 19:00
wtorek 19:00
środa 19:00
czwartek 19:00

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Jill Culton

sobota 10:00 12:10
niedziela 10:00 12:10
poniedziałek 10:00 12:10
wtorek 10:00 12:10
środa 10:00 12:10
czwartek 10:00 12:10

2019 | Polska, Wielka Brytania, Ukraina | thriller

reżyseria: Agnieszka Holland

sobota 21:20
niedziela 21:20
wtorek 21:20
środa 21:20
czwartek 21:20

premiera
Proceder

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Michał Węgrzyn

sobota 10:20 13:10 16:00 17:20 18:50 20:10 21:40
niedziela 10:20 13:10 16:00 17:20 18:50 20:10 21:40
poniedziałek 10:20 13:10 16:00 17:20 18:50 20:10 21:40
wtorek 10:20 13:10 16:00 17:20 18:50 21:40
środa 10:20 13:10 16:00 17:20 18:50 20:10 21:40
czwartek 10:20 13:10 16:00 17:20 18:50 19:20 21:40

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Conrad Vernon, Greg Tiernan

sobota 10:50 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:50
niedziela 10:50 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:50
poniedziałek 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:00
wtorek 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:00
środa 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:00
czwartek 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:00

2019 | Meksyk | animowany

reżyseria: Carlos Gutiérrez Medrano

sobota 12:50 14:50
niedziela 12:50 14:50
poniedziałek 11:40 15:00
wtorek 11:40 15:00
środa 11:40 13:00
czwartek 11:40 15:00

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Lorene Scafaria

wtorek 22:00 22:30

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

sobota 16:50 17:50 19:30 21:00 22:10
niedziela 16:50 17:50 19:30 21:00 22:10
poniedziałek 16:50 17:50 19:30 21:00 22:10
wtorek 16:50 17:50 19:30 21:00 22:10
środa 17:50 19:30 21:00 22:10
czwartek 16:50 17:50 19:30 21:00 22:10

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

sobota 14:10 15:40
niedziela 14:10 15:40
poniedziałek 14:10 15:40
wtorek 14:10 15:40
środa 14:10 15:40
czwartek 14:10 15:40

2019 | Polska | thriller

reżyseria: Łukasz Kośmicki

sobota 18:20 21:10
niedziela 18:20 21:10
poniedziałek 18:20 21:10
wtorek 18:20 21:10
środa 18:20 21:10
czwartek 18:20 21:10