14 listopada
Wielki apetyt
15 listopada
1800 gramów
15 listopada
Doktor Sen
15 listopada
Nie ma nas w domu
15 listopada
Pora deszczowa
15 listopada
Proceder
15 listopada
Serce Jamajki
15 listopada
Spust
15 listopada
Trzej mężowie
16 listopada
Niebieska godzina
16 listopada
Wyznawca
16 listopada
Żyć, śpiewać
17 listopada
Furia
17 listopada
Tumbbad
 

Multikino Rybnik

http://www.multikino.pl/
Rybnik, Bolesława Chrobrego, 1
tel.: +48326618724

Google Map

2019 | Polska | komedia

reżyseria: Marcin Ziębiński

niedziela 10:10 17:30
poniedziałek 10:10 16:30
wtorek 10:10 16:30
środa 10:10 16:30
czwartek 10:10 16:30

premiera
1800 gramów

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Marcin Głowacki

niedziela 12:20 15:50 18:10 20:30
poniedziałek 12:20 15:50 18:10 20:30
wtorek 12:20 15:50 18:10 20:30
środa 12:20 15:50 18:10 20:30
czwartek 12:20 15:50 18:10 20:30

2019 | Wielka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Will Becher, Richard Phelan

niedziela 10:00 13:45 16:00
poniedziałek 13:45 17:00
wtorek 10:00 13:45 17:00
środa 10:00 13:45 17:00
czwartek 10:00 13:45 16:55

2019 | Polska | animowany

reżyseria: Marcin Wasilewski

niedziela 10:00

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Jan Komasa

niedziela 11:15 13:30 19:05
poniedziałek 11:15 14:00 19:05
wtorek 11:15 14:00 19:05
środa 09:15 11:15 14:00 19:05
czwartek 14:00 17:20

2019 | USA | familijny

reżyseria: Gail Mancuso

czwartek 10:00

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Justin Dec

niedziela 21:35
wtorek 21:35
środa 21:35

2019 | USA | fantasy

reżyseria: Joachim Rønning

niedziela 11:25 13:25 16:00
poniedziałek 14:25 17:30
wtorek 14:25 17:30
środa 11:25 14:25 17:30
czwartek 14:20 15:20

muzyczny

reżyseria: nieznany

czwartek 19:00 21:00

premiera
Doktor Sen

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Mike Flanagan

niedziela 14:00 17:10 20:20
poniedziałek 14:00 17:10 20:20
wtorek 14:00 17:10 20:20
środa 14:00 17:10 20:20
czwartek 14:00 17:10 20:20

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Todd Phillips

niedziela 12:00 14:40 17:20 20:00
wtorek 12:00 14:40 17:20 20:00
środa 12:00 14:40 17:20 20:00
czwartek 12:00 14:40 19:50

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee

piątek 10:05 12:30 14:55 17:20 19:45
sobota 10:05 12:30 14:55 17:20 19:45

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Roland Emmerich

niedziela 19:35
wtorek 20:05
środa 20:05
czwartek 20:40

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Cary Solomon, Chuck Konzelman

niedziela 10:55 15:00
poniedziałek 11:55 15:00
wtorek 11:30 15:00
środa 11:55 15:00
czwartek 11:00 11:50

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Jill Culton

niedziela 10:00
wtorek 10:00
środa 10:00
czwartek 10:00

premiera
Proceder

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Michał Węgrzyn

niedziela 14:40 17:40 20:40
poniedziałek 14:40 17:40 20:40
wtorek 14:40 17:40 20:40
środa 14:40 17:40 20:40
czwartek 14:40 17:40 20:40

inne

reżyseria: nieznany

niedziela 10:00

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Conrad Vernon, Greg Tiernan

czwartek 18:00

2019 | Meksyk | animowany

reżyseria: Carlos Gutiérrez Medrano

niedziela 11:25
wtorek 11:55
środa 11:55
czwartek 11:55

2019 | USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: Tim Miller

niedziela 12:15 18:35
poniedziałek 12:15 18:35
wtorek 12:15 18:35
środa 12:15 18:35
czwartek 12:15 18:35

2019 | Polska | thriller

reżyseria: Łukasz Kośmicki

niedziela 21:20
wtorek 21:20
środa 21:20
czwartek 21:20