Kino Nowe Horyzonty we Wrocławiu

http://www.kinonh.pl
Wrocław, Kazimierza Wielkiego,
tel.: +48532726581
 
 
Ceny biletów: pon-czw 14 zł - 17 zł    pt-nd 16 zł - 20 zł

2022 | Holandia | muzyczny

reżyseria: -

13:00

premiera

Apokawixa

2022 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Xawery Żuławski

16:30 19:00 21:30
15:45 18:15 21:00
15:45 18:15 21:00
16:30 19:00
14:00 16:30 19:00
16:30 19:00
16:30 19:00

premiera

Baby Broker

2022 | Korea Południowa | dramat

reżyseria: Hirokazu Koreeda

19:00

2017 | Polska | inne

reżyseria: Marcin Wasilewski, Łukasz Kacprowicz

11:15
12:10

2021 | Japonia | animowany

reżyseria: Mamoru Hosoda

10:30
12:00

2022 | Wietnam | inne

reżyseria: Lee Sang-yong

16:00

2017 | Korea Południowa | inne

reżyseria: Kang Yoon-Seong

21:00

2022 | USA | komedia

reżyseria: Ol Parker

13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45
13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45 22:00
13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45
13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45
13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45
13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45
13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45

2018 | Szwecja | familijny

reżyseria: Josephine Bornebusch

11:00 13:00
09:00

2020 | Szwecja | familijny

reżyseria: Moa Gammel Ginsburg

09:30 11:00

2021 | Włochy | dramat

reżyseria: Silvia Brunelli

21:30
21:30

2007 | Meksyk, Francja, Holandia, Niemcy | dramat

reżyseria: Carlos Reygadas

19:00

2022 | Wielka Brytania, Niemcy | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Ed Perkins

14:10 18:15
10:45 17:15
10:45 17:15
11:00 17:10
12:30 17:10
11:00 21:30
11:45 17:10

2021 | Korea Południowa | dramat

reżyseria: Kim Se-in

17:30

1986 | Szwecja, Włochy | familijny

reżyseria: Lasse Hallström

14:45
14:30
09:00 10:30

2022 | Finlandia | dramat

reżyseria: Alli Haapasalo

15:30
13:30
21:45
15:00
14:15

2020 | Norwegia | animowany

reżyseria: Frank Mosvold, Atle Solberg Blakseth

12:40
12:40
10:00

krótkometrażowy

reżyseria: nieznany

15:00

2021 | Korea Południowa | inne

reżyseria: Hong Sang-soo

18:30

animowany

reżyseria: nieznany

10:30

2019 | Korea Południowa | sensacyjny

reżyseria: Lee Won-tae

2022 | Polska, Włochy | dramat

reżyseria: Jerzy Skolimowski

13:45 15:45 17:45 20:45
14:00 16:10 18:00 20:15
14:00 16:00 18:00 20:15
14:00 16:15 18:15 21:00
12:15 14:30 18:50
13:45 16:15 18:50 21:15
13:45 16:00

2019 | Łotwa, Polska | animowany

reżyseria: Edmunds Jansons

11:00
11:00

2022 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Daniel Jaroszek

13:30 16:00 18:30 20:15
12:00 14:30 16:30 19:30 22:10
12:30 15:10 17:45 20:20
12:00 14:40 19:30 22:00
14:40 19:30
14:30 18:15
12:15 14:40 19:30 21:15

2019 | Korea Południowa | animowany

reżyseria: Cho Kyung Hun

18:00

2021 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Enrico Casaros

14:30

2021 | Szwecja | animowany

reżyseria: Christian Ryltenius

11:30 15:15 16:45
12:10 13:45 15:30
10:40 12:00 13:45 15:30
11:15 15:30
15:30
11:30 15:30

2022 | Wielka Brytania | dramat

reżyseria: Justin Martin

20:00

2022 | USA | thriller

reżyseria: Olivia Wilde

12:45 14:00 17:40
13:15 17:00
14:00 16:45 19:30
12:45 21:15
12:45
21:15

2018 | Holandia | familijny

reżyseria: Steven Wouterlood

2022 | Węgry, Kanada, Francja, USA, Belgia | dramat

reżyseria: Anthony Fabian

12:00 16:15 20:30
11:45 16:15 20:30
11:45 16:15 20:30
13:30 16:00 18:30
13:30 16:00 18:30
13:30 16:00 18:30
13:30 16:30 20:00

2021 | Francja | dramat

reżyseria: Mikhaël Hers

19:15
19:15
19:10
21:00
14:00 21:00
18:50

2022 | USA | komedia

reżyseria: Tom George

17:00
11:30 16:45
12:45 16:45
11:30
11:30
11:50

2022 | Korea Południowa | inne

reżyseria: Park Chan-wook

18:00

1988 | Węgry | dramat

reżyseria: Béla Tarr

17:00

2022 | Wielka Brytania | dramat

reżyseria: Sophie Hyde

13:30

2022 | Korea Południowa | dramat

reżyseria: Park Dae Min

20:45

premiera

Serce dębu

2021 | Francja | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Laurent Charbonnier, Michel Seydoux

09:00 10:00 14:30 18:40
11:45 18:40
11:45 18:40
17:00
17:00
12:00 17:00

2022 | Polska | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Natalia Koryncka-Gruz

13:15
14:15
14:15
21:30

2020 | Korea Południowa | inne

reżyseria: Yoon Jae-geun

20:00

2022 | Polska, Niemcy | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Elwira Niewiera, Piotr Rosołowski

19:00
18:00

2018 | Korea Południowa | animowany

reżyseria: Ahn Jae huun

2019 | Australia | familijny

reżyseria: John Sheedy

2021 | Korea Południowa | dramat

reżyseria: Lim Jisun, Lee Jae-eun

19:00

2022 | Australia, USA | dramat

reżyseria: George Miller

22:00
22:15
21:30
14:00
14:00

2021 | Korea Południowa | sensacyjny

reżyseria: Ryoo Seung-wan

20:30

2021 | Francja, Belgia, Monako | dramat

reżyseria: Gaspar Noé

21:45
22:00
20:00
20:45
20:45
20:15

2020 | Korea Południowa | inne

reżyseria: Kim Hye-mi

17:00

2020 | Francja, Niemcy, Belgia | animowany

reżyseria: Xavier Giacometti, Toby Genkel

11:10

do góry ▲