14 września
Kawki na drodze
20 września
Ad Astra
20 września
Angry Birds Film 2
20 września
Dzięki Bogu
20 września
Legiony
20 września
Legiony (dubbing)
20 września
Parasite
20 września
До зірок
 

Kino Muranów

http://kinomuranow.pl/
Warszawa, Gen. Władysława Andersa, 5
tel.: +48226352529

Google Map

2015 | Francja, Szwajcaria | animowany

reżyseria: Éric Montchaud, Lena von Dohren, Clementine Robach, Elena Walf, Pascale Hecquet

środa 10:00

2016 | Francja, Irlandia, Norwegia | animowany

reżyseria: Sylwia Szkiladz, Aline Quertain, Ana Chubinidze, Olesya Shchukina, Kealan O'Rourke, Kristin Ulseth

czwartek 10:30

2017 | Polska | inne

reżyseria: Marcin Wasilewski, Łukasz Kacprowicz

sobota 17:10

2014 | Szwecja | przygodowy

reżyseria: Pontus Klänge, Walter Söderlund

2018 | Szwecja | familijny

reżyseria: Josephine Bornebusch

wtorek 17:15

2013 | Szwecja | detektywistyczny

reżyseria: Pontus Klänge, Walter Söderlund

2019 | Hiszpania | dramat

reżyseria: Pedro Almodóvar

piątek 11:00 14:00 19:00 21:15
sobota 16:00 18:00 20:30 22:45
niedziela 16:15 18:30 20:35
poniedziałek 14:30 16:00 18:35 20:45
wtorek 14:30 19:00
środa 19:15 21:30
czwartek 13:00 15:45 19:00 21:15 22:45

2019 | Holandia, Niemcy | familijny

reżyseria: Mischa Kamp

niedziela 14:00
czwartek 11:30

2018 | Indie | familijny

reżyseria: Priya Ramasubban

środa 11:15

2016 | Francja, Belgia | dramat

reżyseria: Michaël Dudok de Wit

wtorek 13:30

Niemcy, Wieka Brytania, Szwajcaria, Francja, Belgia | animowany

reżyseria: Agnès Lecreux, Max Lang, Jakob Schuh

niedziela 10:00

2019 | Finlandia, Wieka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Nigel Davies, Jay Grace, Darren Robbie, Avgousta Zourelidi

wtorek 10:45

1986 | Szwecja, Włochy | familijny

reżyseria: Lasse Hallström

premiera
Dzięki Bogu

2019 | Francja | dramat

reżyseria: François Ozon

piątek 11:00 18:00
niedziela 16:15
wtorek 13:30

2019 | Francja | komedia

reżyseria: Philippe de Chauveron

piątek 11:00 16:00 18:15
sobota 18:15 18:30
niedziela 17:00 19:00
wtorek 14:00 15:45
środa 18:30

Wielka Brytania, Francja | animowany

reżyseria: Joanna Harrison, Robin Shaw, Hélène Ducrocq, Dianne Jackson, Jimmy T. Murakami

niedziela 10:15

2014 | Korea Południowa | komedia

reżyseria: Kim Sung-ho

sobota 14:30

2019 | Łotwa, Polska | animowany

reżyseria: Edmunds Janson

sobota 15:00

2017 | Dania | familijny

reżyseria: Jonas Elmer

wtorek 10:30

2018 | Liban, USA | dramat

reżyseria: Nadine Labaki

piątek 13:30

2018 | Estonia, Irlandia, Wielka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Kaspar Jancis, Henry Nicholson, Riho Unt

wtorek 12:30

1974 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Stanisław Jędryka

2018 | Serbia, Macedonia | familijny

reżyseria: Raško Miljković

niedziela 11:15

2018 | Wielka Brytania | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Alex Holmes

piątek 13:30 16:15 20:30
sobota 20:15 22:15
niedziela 20:45
poniedziałek 14:00 20:15
wtorek 11:30 18:30 19:15 20:30
środa 19:15 20:15

2019 | Francja, Rumunia, Belgia | animowany

reżyseria: Anca Damian

niedziela 15:30

2019 | USA, Szwecja | horror

reżyseria: Ari Aster

sobota 22:15
wtorek 21:15
środa 21:15

2018 | Hiszpania | dramat

reżyseria: Isaki Lacuesta

niedziela 18:45

2018 | Holandia | familijny

reżyseria: Steven Wouterlood

wtorek 17:30
środa 14:45

2019 | Polska | animowany

reżyseria: Robert Jaszczurowski, Tomasz Pilarski, Robert Turło, Piotr Różycki, Andrzej Piotr Morawski, Jacek Rokosz

niedziela 13:00

2019 | Polska | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Łukasz Czajka

2018 | Norwegia | familijny

reżyseria: Grethe Bøe

niedziela 13:15
środa 11:30
czwartek 14:00

1970 | Polska | przygodowy

reżyseria: Stanisław Jędryka

wtorek 16:30

premiera
Parasite

2019 | Korea Południowa | thriller

reżyseria: Bong Joon-ho

piątek 11:00 13:00 15:30 18:00 20:45 22:30
sobota 11:00 13:30 16:30 19:15 21:45
niedziela 14:00 17:30 20:00 21:15
poniedziałek 11:30 14:30 19:15 21:45 22:45
wtorek 12:00 15:00 19:15 21:15
środa 14:30 19:15 21:45 22:15
czwartek 15:00 18:00 19:15 20:30 21:45 22:45

2014 | Niemcy | animowany

reżyseria: Ali Samadi Ahadi

środa 09:30

2018 | Niemcy | animowany

reżyseria: Ali Samadi Ahadi

sobota 13:15
czwartek 09:30

2012 | Włochy, Francja, Belgia, Luksemburg | animowany

reżyseria: Enzo D'Alò

sobota 12:30

2019 | Polska | animowany

reżyseria: Anna Błaszczyk, Tomek Miazga, Klaudia Robat, Piotr Różycki

sobota 14:30

2019 | Francja, Włochy | animowany

reżyseria: Lorenzo Mattotti

sobota 11:00
czwartek 17:30

2018 | Norwegia | animowany

reżyseria: Rasmus A. Sivertsen

niedziela 10:30

1973 | Polska | familijny

reżyseria: Stanisław Jędryka

sobota 11:15

2017 | Holandia | familijny

reżyseria: Dennis Bots

2017 | Niemcy, Kenia | dramat

reżyseria: Likarion Wainaina

sobota 13:00
wtorek 17:45

2018 | Kanada | animowany

reżyseria: Benoît Godbout,

sobota 10:30
środa 17:00

2007 | Niemcy | animowany

reżyseria: Hayo Freitag

wtorek 12:00

2017 | Włochy | familijny

reżyseria: Sandra Vanucchi

czwartek 11:15

2019 | Holandia | familijny

reżyseria: Sanne Vogel

sobota 15:45

2017 | Francja, Burkina Faso | dramat

reżyseria: Berni Goldblat

niedziela 11:00

2018 | Węgry | animowany

reżyseria: Zsolt Pálfi

niedziela 12:00
wtorek 10:00

2014 | Holandia | familijny

reżyseria: Margien Rogaar

niedziela 14:30

2017 | Polska | inne

reżyseria: Wiesław Zięba

sobota 10:00