20 września
Ad Astra
20 września
Angry Birds Film 2
20 września
Dzięki Bogu
20 września
Legiony
20 września
Legiony (dubbing)
20 września
Parasite
20 września
До зірок
 
premiera

Ad Astra

2019 | Brazylia, USA | sci-fi

reżyseria: James Gray

Cinema City Arkadia 11:40 14:20 15:20 17:00 18:00 19:30 20:40 22:10
Cinema City Bemowo 11:50 14:30 17:10 19:50 22:30
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 10:00 12:30 15:10 17:50 20:30 21:45
Cinema City Galeria Północna 11:50 14:30 17:10 19:50 21:10 22:30
Cinema City Promenada 11:20 14:00 16:40 19:20 22:00
Cinema City Sadyba 12:30 15:10 17:50 20:30
Cinema City Sadyba IMAX 11:20 14:00 16:40 19:20 22:00
Helios Blue City 17:50 20:40
Kino Atlantic 13:00 15:30 20:40
Kinoteka w Warszawie 12:30 15:10 19:40 21:30
Multikino Młociny 12:25 15:05 17:50 20:20
Multikino Targówek 12:00 14:40 17:20 20:20
Multikino Ursynów 12:00 14:40 17:20 20:20
Multikino Wola 14:30 17:20 20:00
Multikino Złote Tarasy 12:20 15:05 18:00 21:20

2019 | Finlandia, USA | animowany

reżyseria: Thurop Van Orman

Cinema 3D Atrium Reduta w Warszawie 10:20 11:30 12:35 13:45 14:50 17:05 19:20
Cinema City Arkadia 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:45 13:10 13:45 15:00 16:00 17:15 18:15 20:10
Cinema City Bemowo 11:30 12:15 13:45 14:30 16:45 19:00
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 10:30 11:30 12:45 13:45 15:00 17:15 19:30
Cinema City Galeria Północna 10:00 11:40 14:00 16:30 17:00 18:50
Cinema City Promenada 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 14:45 17:00 19:15
Cinema City Sadyba 11:15 11:30 12:45 13:30 15:00 18:50
Helios Blue City 11:00 13:15 15:30
Kino Wisła 13:15 15:15 17:15
Multikino Młociny 10:00 11:15 12:15 13:30 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 20:00
Multikino Targówek 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 20:00
Multikino Ursynów 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 20:00
Multikino Wola 10:45 11:45 13:00 14:00 15:15 17:30 19:45
Multikino Złote Tarasy 10:50 12:05 13:05 14:20 15:20 16:35 17:35 19:50

2017 | Polska | inne

reżyseria: Marcin Wasilewski, Łukasz Kacprowicz

2019 | Polska | animowany

reżyseria: Marcin Wasilewski, Łukasz Kacprowicz

2018 | Szwecja | familijny

reżyseria: Josephine Bornebusch

2019 | Hiszpania | dramat

reżyseria: Pedro Almodóvar

Cinema City Promenada 13:10 15:40
Cinema City Sadyba 13:15 16:30
Kino Atlantic 10:20 18:20
Kino Kultura 12:00
Kino Muranów 14:30 19:00
Kino Wisła 13:45 18:20
Kinoteka w Warszawie 13:30 19:15 21:15
Multikino Ursynów 18:20 21:30

2016 | Francja, Belgia | dramat

reżyseria: Michaël Dudok de Wit

2019 | Finlandia, Wieka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Nigel Davies, Jay Grace, Darren Robbie, Avgousta Zourelidi

2019 | USA | familijny

reżyseria: James Bobin

Cinema City Arkadia 11:30 13:50
Cinema City Promenada 11:40 13:50 16:10

2019 | Wielka Brytania | dramat

reżyseria: Michael Engler

Cinema City Arkadia 16:10 18:50 21:30
Cinema City Bemowo 11:20 17:50 20:30
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 13:40 18:10 20:50
Cinema City Galeria Północna 15:50 18:30 21:10
Cinema City Promenada 10:30 18:10 20:50
Kino Atlantic 10:30 20:50
Kino Wisła 16:00 20:30
Kinoteka w Warszawie 16:00 18:30
Multikino Młociny 11:00 20:30
Multikino Targówek 12:05 19:05
Multikino Ursynów 17:00 19:30

2017 | Polska | familijny

reżyseria: Jacek Piotr Bławut

premiera

Dzięki Bogu

2019 | Francja | dramat

reżyseria: François Ozon

Kino Kultura 16:15
Kinoteka w Warszawie 10:30 13:15 16:00 18:45

1970 | Francja | dramat

reżyseria: Francois Truffaut

inne

reżyseria: nieznany

animowany

reżyseria: nieznany

Stacja Inny Wymiar 10:40 12:00 14:20 15:40 17:20 19:00

2019 | USA | dramat

reżyseria: Richard Linklater

animowany

reżyseria: nieznany

Stacja Inny Wymiar 11:00 12:20 18:00 20:00

2018 | Węgry | dramat

reżyseria: György Pálfi

AMONDO Kino 18:00

2019 | USA | komedia

reżyseria: Gene Stupnitsky

Multikino Targówek 14:45 21:15

2019 | Francja | komedia

reżyseria: Philippe de Chauveron

Kino Muranów 14:00 15:45

1936 | Polska | komedia

reżyseria: Mieczysław Krawicz

2017 | Dania | familijny

reżyseria: Jonas Elmer

2018 | Estonia, Irlandia, Wielka Brytania | animowany

reżyseria: Kaspar Jancis, Henry Nicholson, Riho Unt

2018 | Islandia, Francja, Ukraina | dramat

reżyseria: Benedikt Erlingsson

AMONDO Kino 20:25

premiera

Legiony

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Dariusz Gajewski

Cinema 3D Atrium Reduta w Warszawie 11:45 14:40 17:35 20:30
Cinema City Arkadia 10:10 12:30 13:10 14:10 15:30 16:10 17:10 18:30 19:10 20:30 21:30 22:10
Cinema City Bemowo 10:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:30 20:00 21:30
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Cinema City Galeria Północna 10:40 12:10 13:30 15:00 16:20 17:50 19:10 20:40 22:00
Cinema City Promenada 10:50 11:40 13:50 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40 18:40 19:50 20:40 21:40
Cinema City Sadyba 11:20 12:30 13:50 14:15 15:40 17:00 18:40 20:00 21:40
Helios Blue City 10:50 14:00 17:00
Kino Atlantic 12:40 15:20 18:00
Kino Kultura 17:30
Kino Luna w Warszawie 11:45 18:30
Kino Wisła 14:40 17:20
Kinoteka w Warszawie 10:15 13:10 18:10
Multikino Młociny 11:25 14:20 17:15 20:10 21:15
Multikino Targówek 11:25 14:20 16:15 17:15 19:10 20:10
Multikino Ursynów 11:25 13:20 14:20 16:15 17:15 20:10 21:20
Multikino Wola 10:00 14:40 17:35 20:30
Multikino Złote Tarasy 10:00 14:10 17:10 20:15

Polska | inne

reżyseria: Hanna Zofia Etemadi

2018 | Wielka Brytania | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Alex Holmes

Kino Muranów 11:30 18:30 19:15 20:30

2019 | USA, Szwecja | horror

reżyseria: Ari Aster

2018 | Hiszpania | dramat

reżyseria: Isaki Lacuesta

thriller

reżyseria: nieznany

inne

reżyseria: nieznany

Multikino Złote Tarasy 17:30 18:20 20:15

dokumentalny

reżyseria: nieznany

inne

reżyseria: nieznany

2018 | Francja | dramat

reżyseria: Mikhaël Hers

animowany

reżyseria: nieznany

Stacja Inny Wymiar 16:20 19:20 20:40

animowany

reżyseria: nieznany

Stacja Inny Wymiar 13:00 17:40 18:40 20:20

2019 | Francja | komedia

reżyseria: Erwan Le Duc

Kino Kultura 14:15

2018 | Holandia | familijny

reżyseria: Steven Wouterlood

2018 | Norwegia | familijny

reżyseria: Grethe Bøe

2018 | Francja | dramat

reżyseria: Julie Bertuccelli

1970 | Polska | przygodowy

reżyseria: Stanisław Jędryka

premiera

Parasite

2019 | Korea Południowa | thriller

reżyseria: Bong Joon-ho

Cinema City Arkadia 11:00 16:10 19:00 21:50
Cinema City Bemowo 16:00 18:50 21:40
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 10:10 15:30 18:20 21:10
Cinema City Promenada 16:10 19:00 21:50
Kino Kultura 14:30 20:15
Kino Muranów 12:00 15:00 19:15 21:15
Kino Wisła 20:00
Kinoteka w Warszawie 12:30 15:15 17:45 21:00
Multikino Ursynów 14:20 19:20

2019 | Wielka Brytania, USA | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Ron Howard

2018 | Niemcy | animowany

reżyseria: Ali Samadi Ahadi

2019 | USA, Wielka Brytania | dramat

reżyseria: Quentin Tarantino

Cinema City Arkadia 18:40 20:10
Cinema City Promenada 17:50 21:10
Multikino Młociny 10:40 14:00 17:25 20:50
Multikino Targówek 11:10 14:30 17:50 21:10
Multikino Ursynów 11:00 14:50 18:10 21:00
Multikino Wola 11:00 21:00
Multikino Złote Tarasy 11:10 14:30 17:50

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Michał Rosa

Cinema City Arkadia 14:40 19:20 21:40
Cinema City Bemowo 17:10 19:30 21:50
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 11:10 16:20 18:50
Cinema City Galeria Północna 10:45 19:20 21:50
Cinema City Promenada 11:20 13:40 17:20 19:40
Cinema City Sadyba 11:50 14:10
Helios Blue City 10:20 13:00 16:40 19:15 21:45
Kino Atlantic 11:00 13:10 18:00
Kino Kultura 12:15
Kino Wisła 12:00 20:45
Kinoteka w Warszawie 13:00 15:15 21:40
Multikino Młociny 13:45 18:50
Multikino Targówek 17:10 19:40
Multikino Ursynów 10:00 12:25 17:10 19:40
Multikino Wola 10:00 17:50

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Lino DiSalvo

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Lino DiSalvo

2019 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Patryk Vega

Cinema City Arkadia 11:15 14:05 17:50 20:00 22:00
Cinema City Bemowo 12:20 15:00 18:00 20:50 21:20
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 10:50 13:40 16:30 19:20 22:10
Cinema City Galeria Północna 13:15 16:00 18:45 21:30
Cinema City Promenada 14:20 17:10 18:30 20:10 21:30
Helios Blue City 10:40 13:45 15:50 18:40 21:30
Multikino Młociny 11:50 14:40 17:30 20:20 21:15
Multikino Targówek 12:00 14:50 15:50 17:40 18:40 20:30 21:45
Multikino Ursynów 12:05 14:55 17:45 20:35
Multikino Wola 12:30 15:20 18:10

2019 | Francja | dramat

reżyseria: Céline Sciamma

animowany

reżyseria: nieznany

Stacja Inny Wymiar 10:20 12:40 14:00 15:00 17:00

2019 | USA | sensacyjny

reżyseria: Adrian Grunberg

Cinema City Arkadia 13:00 15:15 17:30 19:40 22:00
Cinema City Bemowo 12:50 15:10 17:20 19:40 22:00
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 11:00 13:10 15:20 17:30 19:50 22:10
Cinema City Galeria Północna 10:50 13:00 15:10 17:20 19:30 21:40
Cinema City Promenada 15:40 17:50 20:00 22:00
Cinema City Sadyba 14:50 18:20 20:30
Helios Blue City 10:30 19:00 21:15
Kino Atlantic 14:20 16:20 20:40
Kinoteka w Warszawie 12:30 14:45 16:00 21:00
Multikino Młociny 11:40 14:00 16:20 18:40 21:00
Multikino Targówek 11:35 13:50 16:05 18:20 20:40
Multikino Ursynów 11:35 13:50 16:05 18:20 20:40
Multikino Wola 16:20 18:40 21:00
Multikino Złote Tarasy 13:30 15:50 18:15 20:35

2019 | USA | komedia

reżyseria: Chris Renaud

Cinema City Sadyba 11:30 13:30

2019 | Francja, Włochy | animowany

reżyseria: Lorenzo Mattotti

2018 | Norwegia | animowany

reżyseria: Rasmus A. Sivertsen

2017 | Niemcy, Kenia | dramat

reżyseria: Likarion Wainaina

animowany

reżyseria: nieznany

Stacja Inny Wymiar 10:00 11:40 13:20 15:20 16:40 18:20

2018 | Włochy, Szwajcaria, Francja, Niemcy | dramat

reżyseria: Alice Rohrwacher

AMONDO Kino 20:00

2019 | USA, Wielka Brytania | sensacyjny

reżyseria: David Leitch

2019 | USA | sensacyjny

reżyseria: Ric Roman Waugh

2018 | Hiszpania | dokumentalny

reżyseria: José María Zavala

Kino Wisła 19:10

2019 | USA | horror

reżyseria: Andres Muschietti

Cinema City Arkadia 14:20 19:50 21:00
Cinema City Bemowo 13:20 16:50 20:20
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 14:40 16:50 18:10 20:10 21:40
Cinema City Galeria Północna 14:50 18:10 21:40
Cinema City Promenada 12:10 17:00 20:20
Multikino Młociny 13:40 16:10 17:05 20:40
Multikino Targówek 13:45 17:15 20:40 21:30
Multikino Ursynów 10:35 14:00 17:25 20:50
Multikino Wola 14:20 20:15

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Josh Cooley

2019 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Josh Cooley

Cinema City Arkadia 11:20 12:20 13:40 17:00
Cinema City Bemowo 11:00 13:10 16:20
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 11:30 14:00 15:50
Cinema City Galeria Północna 10:20 12:30 14:40
Cinema City Promenada 11:00 13:10 15:30
Cinema City Sadyba 11:40 13:50 16:00
Multikino Młociny 10:10 14:20
Multikino Targówek 11:20 13:35 16:50
Multikino Ursynów 11:20 13:35 15:50

2007 | Niemcy | animowany

reżyseria: Hayo Freitag

2017 | Polska | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Marcin Jamkowski, Konstanty Kulik

2019 | USA | komedia

reżyseria: Woody Allen

animowany

reżyseria: nieznany

Stacja Inny Wymiar 11:20 13:40 14:40 16:00 19:40

2018 | Węgry | animowany

reżyseria: Zsolt Pálfi

2019 | Hiszpania | animowany

reżyseria: Ángel Alonso

2019 | Hiszpania | animowany

reżyseria: Ángel Alonso

Cinema City Arkadia 11:00 13:00 15:10
Cinema City Bemowo 13:00 15:00
Cinema City Galeria Mokotów 10:20 12:30 14:40
Cinema City Promenada 10:00 13:00 15:10
Cinema City Sadyba 11:00 13:10 15:00
Kino Wisła 12:00
Multikino Młociny 10:10 12:15
Multikino Targówek 10:00 11:40
Multikino Ursynów 10:00 10:30

2018 | Japonia | dramat

reżyseria: Hirokazu Koreeda

AMONDO Kino 18:10