2020 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Jan Holoubek

2019 | Szwecja, Gruzja, Francja | dramat

reżyseria: Levan Akin

2020 | Francja, Tunezja | komedia

reżyseria: Manele Labidi

2020 | Polska | dramat

reżyseria: Marcin Ziębiński

2020 | Polska | inne

reżyseria: Michał Kondrat

2019 | Dania, Francja, Islandia, Niemcy | dramat

reżyseria: Grímur Hákonarson

2019 | Polska, Luksemburg, USA | dramat

reżyseria: Lech Majewski

2020 | Szwecja | animowany

reżyseria: Christian Ryltenius

2020 | Dania | kryminalny

reżyseria: Anders Thomas Jensen

2020 | Francja, Belgia | komedia

reżyseria: Daniel Cohen

2019 | Francja, Luksemburg, Belgia | dramat

reżyseria: Filippo Meneghetti

2019 | USA, Francja | thriller

reżyseria: Carlo Mirabella-Davis

2020 | Grecja, Polska, Słowenia | dramat

reżyseria: Christos Nikou

2020 | Australia | animowany

reżyseria: Ricard Cussó

2020 | USA | thriller

reżyseria: Emerald Fennell

2019 | Wielka Brytania, Włochy | thriller

reżyseria: Giuseppe Capotondi

premiera

Palm Springs

2020 | USA, Hongkong | komedia

reżyseria: Max Barbakow

13:00 16:45 18:30 20:45
15:00 19:00
10:15 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:15 21:05 22:30
14:00 17:00 19:00
15:00 17:00 21:00

2019 | Francja | dramat

reżyseria: Céline Sciamma

2019 | Francja, Japonia | dramat

reżyseria: Hirokazu Koreeda

2020 | Polska | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Bartosz Paduch

2020 | Wielka Brytania | dramat

reżyseria: Marjane Satrapi

premiera

Słudzy

2020 | Słowacja, Rumunia, Czechy, Irlandia | dramat

reżyseria: Ivan Ostrochovský

2020 | Belgia, USA | dramat

reżyseria: Darius Marder

2019 | Polska | thriller

reżyseria: Bartosz Kruhlik

2020 | Polska, Czechy, Słowacja | dramat

reżyseria: Agnieszka Holland

11:15 15:00 17:30 20:00

2020 | Polska, Niemcy, Szwajcaria | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Eliza Kubarska

2020 | Francja, Wielka Brytania | inne

reżyseria: Marc Munden

2020 | Francja, Wielka Brytania | inne

reżyseria: Marc Munden

2020 | USA | animowany

reżyseria: Walt Dohrn

2019 | Francja, Niemcy | dramat

reżyseria: Dominik Moll

2018 | Kuba, USA | dokumentalny

reżyseria: T.G. Herrington

2020 | Polska | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Aleksandra Potoczek

2020 | Polska | animowany

reżyseria: Mariusz Wilczyński

13:00 17:00 19:00

2020 | Ukraina, Litwa | dokumentalny

reżyseria: Iryna Tsilyk

do góry ▲